Daugavpils velokross 2019

Rezultāti 2015

Kopvērtējums (vīrieši)
Vieta Numurs Uzvārds Vārds Grupa Valsts Pilsēta Komanda Laiks Vid. ātrums
1 58 Nartišs Reinis V-23 Latvija Preiļi Hawaii Express 01:08:13 23,01
2 123 Zavoloks Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Saulkrasti 01:10:50 22,22
3 91 Valdonis Renārs V-23 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:11:28 22,03
4 108 Zilis Aleksandrs V-35 Latvija Daugavpils DDT 01:13:36 21,31
5 124 Beitāns Kaspars V-23 Latvija Gulbene Gulbene/ML-Serviss 01:13:40 21,31
6 7 Miloševičs Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:14:02 21,14
7 93 Lindenbergs Edgars V-35 Latvija Jēkabpils LiVelo/BTA 01:15:28 20,80
8 17 Treikals Gunārs V-23 Latvija Ludza 01:17:45 20,31
9 114 Rumiancev Viaceslav V-35 Lietuva Visaginas SK Favoritas 01:18:15 20,00
10 6 Užuls Valdis V-23 Latvija Amatieru klubs “Daj krugaļa” 01:18:18 20,00
11 73 Baronas Paulius V-23 Lietuva Visaginas 01:19:40 19,70
12 106 Klūga Kaspars V-23 Latvija Līgatne APU 01:21:52 19,26
13 75 Čižys Augintas V-17 Lietuva Visaginas Ignalinos dviracių klubas 01:24:41 18,57
14 96 Džeriņš Aldis V-17 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:26:35 18,18
15 103 Pīnups Kaspars V-35 Latvija Aglona Latvenergo 01:27:48 17,93
16 2 Juvženko Aleksejs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:28:36 17,69
17 62 Meluškāns Artūrs V-23 Latvija Riebiņi 01:29:11 17,57
18 126 Novikovs Jānis V-35 Latvija Līvāni 01:29:22 17,57
19 81 Blinov Artiom V-17 Lietuva Visaginas SK Favoritas 01:30:29 17,33
20 112 Balodis Gaidis V-35 Latvija Rīga 01:31:51 17,11
21 89 Bruks Raimonds V-35 Latvija Jēkabpils LiVelo/BTA 01:31:55 17,11
22 125 Ribakovs Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:31:57 17,11
23 51 Brakovskis Māris V-23 Latvija Gārsene LiVelo / BTA 01:34:06 16,56
24 77 Gorkins Oļegs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:34:25 16,56
25 4 Kugelevics Vladislavs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:35:03 16,46
26 76 Čižys Vadimas V-35 Lietuva Visaginas VISAGINO MEISTRAI 01:38:41 15,95
27 78 Mironovs Martins V-17 Latvija Preili 01:39:40 15,76
28 24 Vasiļišins Ruslans V-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:41:37 15,48
29 5 Aksjonovs Edvīns V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:51:03 14,05
113 Ludzītis Edgars V-23 Latvija Daugavpils DNF
42 Palkovskis Dmitrijs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils DNF
66 Loktevs Ernests V-17 Latvija Daugavpils Biatlons DNF
122 Pastors Guntis V-17 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA DNF
67 Mihejevs Aleksejs V-35 Latvija Daugavpils Info DNF
Kopvērtējums (sievietes)
Vieta Numurs Uzvārds Vārds Grupa Valsts Pilsēta Komanda Laiks Vid. ātrums
1 49 Kaznačenko Julija S-35 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 01:05:53 16,67
2 107 Brūklene Laima S-23 Latvija Jēkabpils APU 01:08:28 15,93
3 119 Miglāne Evita S-35 Latvija Daugavpils 01:08:30 15,93
4 127 Zile Olga S-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:18:09 13,85
5 48 Grudkina Jelena S-23 Lietuva Visaginas Red Cross 01:27:13 12,41
6 25 Vasiļišina Vera S-23 Latvija 01:40:41 10,78
Vecuma grupas
Vieta Numurs Uzvārds Vārds Grupa Valsts Pilsēta Komanda Laiks Vid. ātrums
1 64 Peščinska Marina M-2 Latvija Rīga Peščinski-team
1 79 Skrebs Edvins Z-4 Latvija Daugavpils
2 121 Pauliņš Dominiks Z-4 Latvija Daugavpils
3 44 Lonskis Romans Z-4 Latvija Daugavpils
1 115 Rožinska Violeta M-4 Latvija Daugavpils
1 30 Selickis Ilja Z-6 Latvija Daugavpils
2 110 Gridasovs Vladimirs Z-6 Latvija Daugavpils
1 116 Ribakova Marika M-6 Latvija Daugavpils
1 120 Gerke Regnārs Z-8 Latvija Daugavpils
2 54 Ločs Romualds Z-8 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte
1 118 Miglāne Ineta M-8 Latvija Daugavpils
2 26 Vasiļišina Aļona M-8 Latvija Daugavpils
3 117 Fjodorova Jūlija M-8 Latvija Daugavpils
1 69 Šakels Gļebs V-10 Baltkrievija Braslava Biatlons 00:31:49 19,23
2 45 Leonidov Artjoms V-10 Latvija Daugavpils 00:38:48 15,87
3 68 Mihejevs Emils V-10 Latvija Daugavpils Info 00:55:19 10,87
1 101 Pīnups Mārcis V-14 Latvija Daugavpils DTC Jaunība 00:55:48 19,57
2 99 Vanags Renārs V-14 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 00:56:44 19,35
3 57 Kaznačenko Valentin V-14 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 00:57:23 18,95
4 97 Džeriņš Guntis V-14 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:05:01 16,67
5 55 Macijevskis Armands V-14 Latvija Ilūkstes novads 01:05:07 16,67
6 98 Pastors Edgars V-14 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:05:22 16,67
1 65 Sapožnikova Anastasija S-14 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 00:40:35 14,93
2 86 Burneikaitė Gustė S-14 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 00:45:07 13,33
3 85 Reine Žaklīna S-14 Latvija Ilūkste 00:49:13 12,20
1 75 Čižys Augintas V-17 Lietuva Visaginas Ignalinos dviracių klubas 01:24:41 18,57
2 96 Džeriņš Aldis V-17 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:26:35 18,18
3 81 Blinov Artiom V-17 Lietuva Visaginas SK Favoritas 01:30:29 17,33
4 78 Mironovs Martins V-17 Latvija Preili 01:39:40 15,76
66 Loktevs Ernests V-17 Latvija Daugavpils Biatlons DNF
122 Pastors Guntis V-17 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA DNF
1 58 Nartišs Reinis V-23 Latvija Preiļi Hawaii Express 01:08:13 23,01
2 123 Zavoloks Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Saulkrasti 01:10:50 22,22
3 91 Valdonis Renārs V-23 Latvija Preiļi LiVelo/BTA 01:11:28 22,03
4 124 Beitāns Kaspars V-23 Latvija Gulbene Gulbene/ML-Serviss 01:13:40 21,31
5 7 Miloševičs Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:14:02 21,14
6 17 Treikals Gunārs V-23 Latvija Ludza 01:17:45 20,31
7 6 Užuls Valdis V-23 Latvija Amatieru klubs “Daj krugaļa” 01:18:18 20,00
8 73 Baronas Paulius V-23 Lietuva Visaginas 01:19:40 19,70
9 106 Klūga Kaspars V-23 Latvija Līgatne APU 01:21:52 19,26
10 2 Juvženko Aleksejs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:28:36 17,69
11 62 Meluškāns Artūrs V-23 Latvija Riebiņi 01:29:11 17,57
12 125 Ribakovs Aleksandrs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:31:57 17,11
13 51 Brakovskis Māris V-23 Latvija Gārsene LiVelo / BTA 01:34:06 16,56
14 77 Gorkins Oļegs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:34:25 16,56
15 4 Kugelevics Vladislavs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:35:03 16,46
16 24 Vasiļišins Ruslans V-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:41:37 15,48
17 5 Aksjonovs Edvīns V-23 Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 01:51:03 14,05
113 Ludzītis Edgars V-23 Latvija Daugavpils DNF
42 Palkovskis Dmitrijs V-23 Latvija Daugavpils DNF
1 107 Brūklene Laima S-23 Latvija Jēkabpils APU 01:08:28 15,93
2 127 Zile Olga S-23 Latvija Daugavpils 01:18:09 13,85
3 48 Grudkina Jelena S-23 Lietuva Visaginas Red Cross 01:27:13 12,41
4 25 Vasiļišina Vera S-23 Latvija 01:40:41 10,78
1 108 Zilis Aleksandrs V-35 Latvija Daugavpils DDT 01:13:36 21,31
2 93 Lindenbergs Edgars V-35 Latvija Jēkabpils LiVelo/BTA 01:15:28 20,80
3 114 Rumiancev Viaceslav V-35 Lietuva Visaginas SK Favoritas 01:18:15 20,00
4 103 Pīnups Kaspars V-35 Latvija Aglona Latvenergo 01:27:48 17,93
5 126 Novikovs Jānis V-35 Latvija Līvāni 01:29:22 17,57
6 112 Balodis Gaidis V-35 Latvija Rīga 01:31:51 17,11
7 89 Bruks Raimonds V-35 Latvija Jēkabpils LiVelo/BTA 01:31:55 17,11
8 76 Čižys Vadimas V-35 Lietuva Visaginas VISAGINO MEISTRAI 01:38:41 15,95
67 Mihejevs Aleksejs V-35 Latvija Daugavpils Info DNF
1 49 Kaznačenko Julija S-35 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 01:05:53 16,67
2 119 Miglāne Evita S-35 Latvija Daugavpils 01:08:30 15,93
1 56 Kaznačenko Timofej V-45 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 00:49:18 21,95
2 90 Ukins Aivars V-45 Latvija Aglona LiVelo/BTA 00:49:38 21,95
3 71 Šakels Jurijs V-45 Baltkrievija Braslava Biatlons 00:51:37 21,18
4 92 Kornijenko Aleksandrs V-45 Latvija Daugavpils LiVelo/BTA 00:53:35 20,45
5 95 Kuzņecovs Juris V-45 Latvija Viesītes nov. LiVelo/BTA 00:55:24 19,57
6 128 Bergāns Aivars V-45 Latvija Daugavpils 00:56:50 19,35
7 21 Andrejevs Aleksandrs V-45 Latvija Daugavpils Sadales Tīkls 01:03:17 17,14
8 41 Urbonas Jonas V-45 Lietuva Visaginas Visagino NOVEL 01:05:04 16,67
9 50 Balickij Igor V-45 Latvija Lietuva Visaginas 01:05:14 16,67
1 102 Barinova Viktorija S-45 Lietuva Visaginas Visagino NOVEL 00:39:28 15,38
1 46 Stolarovs Jurijs V-55 Latvija Daugavpils 00:36:33 16,67
2 59 Jelisejevs Aleksandrs V-55 Latvija Ilūkste Ilūkste 00:38:07 15,87
3 60 Nevedomskis Viktors V-55 Latvija Ilūkste Ilūkste 00:46:15 12,99
4 72 Miloševičs Alfons V-55 Latvija Daugavpils 00:50:36 12,05
5 53 Kaznačenko Nikolaj V-55 Lietuva Visaginas SK Snaigė 00:58:45 10,31
1 61 Purvinska Anita S-55 Latvija Ilūskte Ilūskte 00:54:53 11,11
1 3 Juvzenko Sergejs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 00:34:49 17,54
2 105 Matjuhins Kirils V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils BJSS 00:35:22 17,24
3 129 Šelepjonoks Vitalijs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 00:35:54 17,24
4 104 Peščinskis Mihails V-Tautas Latvija Rīga Peščinski-team 00:35:58 17,24
5 84 Macijevskis Juris V-Tautas Latvija Ilūkstes novads 00:36:18 16,67
6 83 Rodčenko Aleksandrs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils 00:36:23 16,67
7 100 Žugris Aivars V-Tautas Latvija Preiļi 00:37:25 16,13
8 74 Čāmāns Kaspars V-Tautas Latvija Ilūkste 00:37:33 16,13
9 37 Račko Edgars V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 00:38:04 15,87
10 63 Mūrnieks Ainārs V-Tautas Latvija Riebiņi 00:39:14 15,38
11 38 Fjodorovs Vitālijs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils Amatieru klubs “Daj krugaļa” 00:39:44 15,38
12 18 Drizlionoks Aleksandrs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 00:39:58 15,38
13 31 Чекмазов Константин V-Tautas Lietuva Visaginas 00:40:28 14,93
14 111 Gridasovs Dmitrijs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils 00:42:56 14,29
15 88 Drizlionoks Artjoms V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenīte 00:44:58 13,70
16 87 Šeļeho Aleksandrs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils 00:47:36 12,82
17 130 Nikoļenko Vitālijs V-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils Amatieru klubs “Daj krugaļa” 00:48:25 12,50
1 11 Andruškeviča Evija S-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils 01:15:10 8,00
1 10 Rokjāne Santa S-Tautas Latvija Daugavpils 01:15:10 8,00